Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Halfling2103636009531
2Human94215311331170241275
3Elf103316361736360161042
4Norse111416291429814528107
5Dark Elf92617282627360151230
6Khemri332896901131111
7Daemons of Khorne423910977113760
8Nurgle34291091020231472
9Chaos Dwarf1149242928271214428106
10Lizardman75618312931803214153
11Amazon64616202322183211371
12Chaos Pact0101111301010
13Dwarf31378581010514
14Necromantic37313151615303020100
15Ogre1012240001100
16Orc10213253241322124421149
17Undead53715242724704422166
18High Elf439162433274009612
19Vampire123651051205410
20Skaven216992092306321
21Wood Elf137111928193502020
22Chaos049139249100221372
23Underworld0011121203210

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name